4e: 1986 - 227 heren, 24 dames

Heren

1. Siem Jan Stam                                              2.01,15

2. Huub Stammes                                              2.07,51

3. Maurits v.d.Heijde                                         2.08,22

4. Dick ten Bruggecate                                      2.10,34

5. Dick Post                                                      2.11,01

6. Dre van Oosten                                             2.13,33

7. Onno Pouw                                                   2.14,06

8. Marcel Swart                                                2.15,45

9. Jos van Dorp                                                2.15,59

10. Ed Komen                                                  2.17,28

Heren Veteranen

1. Theo Groenendijk                                        2.15,49

2. Johan Lienos                                               2.18,12

3. Frans Forrer                                                2.19,48

Dames

1. Inge Pool                                                     2.27,46

2. Petra van Duin                                             2.33,16

3. Cora van Drunen                                          2.35,34

Dames Veteranen

1. Truus v.d.Berg-Boersma                                2.43,53

2. Ria Kos-Bontje                                             2.54,17

 

Gloeiend koud
Wijs restaurant
Weel
Verdoes
Groustra
ZWI
Sil
Reus sport
Beerse
praktijk Warmenhoven
Porta via
Zabo
Wilms
Verheul Alpina
Van Kampen
Schaap
Roovershof
Roels
Polder fit
P Deken
Omnyacc
Noordhollands wonen
Lachenal
Muntjewerf graafmachines
Kuijper
Krijger
Kiljan
Hagoort
Blokker
Baalman
Kolksluis solar
INCO groep
Garden Pleasure
Fameus wonen
Houthandel Daalder
Bouwbedrijf R.O.N.
H&J autoservice
Bouwbedrijf Broers
Elbo
Hollander Transport Breezand
Bassie Halter Club
Hubo Anna Paulowna
HGS Sportprijzen Anna Paulowna
Hier kan uw advertentie staan
Agratechniek b.v.
A.W.B. Mechanisatie
Expert Breezand
Beukers Bike Center
Boels Den Helder
Bouwbedrijf F.X. Huiberts B.V.
Cock Weijers
Darvis
Decorette Hoorn
Hubo Breezand
Dorresteijn
EHBO-Anna Paulowna
Elab electronic systems
Financiele Tiebie praktijk
Geert's Paint shop
Gemeente hollands Kroon
Hengeveld Schilderwerken
Hijmans Hoveniers
Jim Kuiper
JKV
Jongejans Luchttechniek
Jongejans staal
Kaandorp - Wijnker
Kapiteyn
Keuba
Kooij twee wielers
Koopman & Co
mios
Mylaps
Niek Kramer
Noordkop
Nuland
Olof Schuur
Owsv aquanouten den helder
Peter Winters
APcarwash
Pruim
Reddingsbrigade oude veer
Rick van Lierop
Rijkes
Van Baaren Schilderwerken
Rocosport
rood installatie
Roozing
Schepers
SF ZAP
Snackbar Ben
SNIP
Sportmasseur Portegeijs
Technomotion
Teeuwen & Zonen BV
Schra Tweewielers
Uitwaterende sluizen
v.d. Plas
v.d. Sluis
Van der Voort groep
Van der Voort GROEP
van Dooren
van Lierop
van Westen
Vermaire
VG Software
Welkoop
WIBA
Wijnker mechanisatie
WSV AP
ROWA
Zwembad den krieck
Aad Prins
Alkmade
Andre Molenaar
André Rijnders & de Groot, Ingenieursbureau
Appelman
Bakker Schilder
Bert's Boxx